Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Independent Houses for Sale in Bheemaram, Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Bheemaram? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bheemaram. Choose from 4+ Resale House and 4+ House from Owners in Bheemaram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Bheemaram, Warangal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1998 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Bheemaram, Warangal
2 BHK Independent House (1604 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bheemaram, Warangal
3 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Ramannapet, Warangal
1 BHK Independent House (976 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Somidi, Kazipet
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Rahamatnagar, Kazipet
6 BHK Independent House (2187 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sthambampally, Warangal
6 BHK Independent House (3195 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Gopalapuram, Warangal
2 BHK Independent House (1120 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Hanamkonda, Warangal
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Phase II, Hanamkonda
2 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Hanamkonda, Warangal
...Read more
Nanneboina Sammaiah
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Devara Rajesh
6.43 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Sravan
Owner
1/7
7.82 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anns High School- 1.1 kmFathima Ortho Care- 3.1 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Theme Restaurant | Warangal- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sreedhar Damera
Owner
1/4
3.43 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Central School- 0.6 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda |...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Gulshan Abdul Rub
Owner
1/9
4.31 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tejaswi High School- 0.5 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BHASKAR
Owner
1/13
2.3 km away
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPR High School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fert...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Yasmeen
Owner
9.33 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kiwi Public School- 0.2 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Bharath Kumar Kuppala
Owner
1/2
4.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ukanti Nagaraju
Owner
1/2
4.1 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwood High School- 3.8 kmJeevak Hospital- 2.5 kmVishno Royal Biryani- 0.1 km
Sai Anvesh
Owner
1/5
51.28 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KRISHNA MURTHY
Owner
1/4
7.82 km away
Resale
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwood High School Day scholar- 0.1 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HO...+ More
Omprakash
Owner
1/8
9.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
3330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet Allowed
Mohammad Rabbani Hussain
Owner
1/5
8.68 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Saraswathi Vidyanikethan High School- 0.1 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.4 kmKHURS...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bheemaram, Warangal

Gallery Cover Pic of SKS Pride Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Warangal Town,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siris Chiara
3 BHK Villa
Kazipet,Warangal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bheemaram, Warangal

Koukonda
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalapuram
1 people rated this locality
4.25
80,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kakatiya University
5,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Colony
5,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhimaram Rural
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vidya Nagar
5,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
8,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanamkonda
6 people rated this locality
4.71
10,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balasamudram
5,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hasanparthy
4,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft