More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 473

Flats for Sale in Ramannapet, Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramannapet? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramannapet. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Ramannapet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramannapet, Warangal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Phase II, Hanamkonda
2 BHK Flat (1468 sq.ft)
₹78.4 L
Advocate Colony, Hanamkonda
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Hanamkonda, Warangal
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹9.6 L
Jangaon Town, Jangaon
Agricultural Land (14520 sq.yd)
₹1.2 Cr
Kadipikonda
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Jangaon Town, Jangaon
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹12.0 L
Bachannapet
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Jangaon Town, Jangaon
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹10.0 L
Jangaon Town
Residential Plot (1485 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Jangaon Town
...Read more
Swapna Putcha
Owner
1/4
5.7 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Arjun Phalguna
Owner
1/18
3.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
AYRAAV SPACES
Owner
1/26
4.92 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
IP
ISKOM PROPERTIES
1/4
8.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹826.00/sq.yd
14520 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anns High School- 0.1 kmFathima Ortho Care- 4.4 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Theme Resta...+ More
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
51.4 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Telangana Social Welfare Residential School- 3.4 kmShishu Raksha Children's Hospital Jangaon- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Manasaproperties123
1/8
51.4 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹740.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Telangana Social Welfare Residential School- 3.4 kmShishu Raksha Children's Hospital Jangaon- 0.1 kmVINAYAKA BAR AND RE...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BS
B Srikanth
51.4 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/9
51.4 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/3
51.4 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manasaproperties123
1/5
51.4 km away
New Booking
₹9.75 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IP
ISKOM PROPERTIES
1/4
51.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.00/sq.ft
217800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Balan CH
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Greenwood High School Day scholar- 1.4 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmHOTEL THOUSA...+ More
Bonala Manideep
Owner
1/2
2.32 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
817 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kakatiya High School,warangal- 0.8 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Devara Rajesh
8.58 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Dinesh Kandukuri
4.81 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Pradeep
Owner
3.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Platinum Jubilee High School, Warangal- 0.1 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHE...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ravikumar
Owner
1/6
5.07 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Vineeth Reddy Vangala
Owner
1/26
4.11 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Sreedhar Damera
Owner
1/4
4.92 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Central School- 0.6 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda |...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BHASKAR
Owner
1/13
7.13 km away
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPR High School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fert...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/16
2.64 km away
Resale
Ramky Enclave Villas
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Manasa
Owner
1/2
4.23 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GlobalSmart Public School- 0.5 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | ...+ More
SathyaNarayana
Owner
6.48 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ramannapet, Warangal

Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Amogh Homes
Property
Ramannapet,Warangal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramannapet, Warangal

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Warangal Town
2 people rated this locality
5
9,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
1,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.