More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 468

Flats for Sale in Srinagar Colony, Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Srinagar Colony? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Srinagar Colony. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Srinagar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Srinagar Colony, Warangal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Phase II, Hanamkonda
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Hanamkonda, Warangal
2 BHK Flat (1468 sq.ft)
₹78.4 L
Advocate Colony, Hanamkonda
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹9.6 L
Jangaon Town, Jangaon
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹11.16 L
Bachannapet
Agricultural Land (14520 sq.yd)
₹1.2 Cr
Kadipikonda
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹12.0 L
Bachannapet
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Jangaon Town, Jangaon
Residential Plot (1485 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Jangaon Town
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹10.0 L
Jangaon Town
...Read more
Swapna Putcha
Owner
1/4
1.62 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AYRAAV SPACES
Owner
1/26
0.64 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Arjun Phalguna
Owner
1/18
2.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
IP
ISKOM PROPERTIES
1/4
6.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹826.00/sq.yd
14520 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anns High School- 0.1 kmFathima Ortho Care- 4.4 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Theme Resta...+ More
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
49.66 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Telangana Social Welfare Residential School- 3.4 kmShishu Raksha Children's Hospital Jangaon- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bindu Reddy
Locality Champion
1/9
49.66 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BS
B Srikanth
49.66 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Telangana Social Welfare Residential School- 3.4 kmShishu Raksha Children's Hospital Jangaon- 0.1 kmVINAYAKA BAR AND RE...+ More
M
Manasaproperties123
1/8
49.66 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹740.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
M
Manasaproperties123
1/5
49.66 km away
New Booking
₹9.75 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IP
ISKOM PROPERTIES
1/4
49.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.00/sq.ft
217800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/3
49.66 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nikhil
Owner
1/16
Resale
Lopamudra Challa Enclave
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Bonala Manideep
Owner
1/2
7.7 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
817 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kakatiya High School,warangal- 0.8 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL-...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Dinesh Kandukuri
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Vineeth Reddy Vangala
Owner
1/26
2.46 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Avinash
Owner
6.5 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Saraswathi Vidyanikethan High School- 0.1 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURS...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Devara Rajesh
4.67 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Manasa
Owner
1/2
2.6 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GlobalSmart Public School- 0.5 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | ...+ More
Sravan
Owner
1/7
5.72 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anns High School- 1.1 kmFathima Ortho Care- 3.1 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Theme Restaurant | Warangal- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Ravikumar
Owner
1/6
1.06 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sreedhar Damera
Owner
1/4
0.64 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Central School- 0.6 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda |...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sridher Bellamkonda
Owner
1/7
2.75 km away
Resale
J K Surya Kala JK Towers
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Srinagar Colony, Warangal

Vikas Nagar
4,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragathi Nagar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Srinagar Colony, Warangal

Gallery Cover Pic of S N Sushmitha Homes
Property
Srinagar Colony,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Sai VVS Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Srinagar Colony,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Thallapally Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Srinagar Colony,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeven Eternal Residence
Property
Srinagar Colony,Warangal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Srinagar Colony, Warangal

Ashoka Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gandhi Nagar
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanamkonda
6 people rated this locality
4.71
10,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Teachers Colony
4,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalapuram
1 people rated this locality
4.25
80,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nakkala Gutta
13,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhavani Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vikas Nagar
4,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saptagiri Colony