0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Flats for Sale in Alodi, Wardha under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Danish Khan
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Danish Khan
Owner
1/4
6.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Somalwar
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Purushottam Deoraoji Hadke
Owner
1/6
1.79 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Utkarsh Khobragade
Owner
1/2
2.04 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rejuvenate little champs school- 0.8 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Trustline Property
1/2
4.11 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Brahmadev Pardhi
Owner
1/3
1.64 km away
Resale
New Mauli Park
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
UPALI KAMBLE
Owner
1/5
4.11 km away
Resale
₹16.86 L
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.mt
121 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School - Wardha- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhka...+ More
Amol Navalkar
Owner
1/15
1.85 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Trustline Property
4.11 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Ayaz Khan
Owner
1/6
3.61 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New English High School- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Gaurav
Owner
1/22
4.98 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Sanjeevani Kanaskar
Owner
1/7
1.76 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.5 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Saukhya Tapare
Owner
1/11
33.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
User
Owner
1/9
6.94 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Subhash Pawar
Owner
3.88 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Dikshant Shambharkar
Owner
1/5
33.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross School,Hinganghat.- 0.1 kmShri VishwaSadhana Ayurveda Clinic Hinganghat- 1.1 kmHotel RAINBOW FOODS- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rohit Sanjay Bhardwaj
Owner
4.46 km away
Resale
Sai Nagar
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Trustline Property
4.7 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Piyush Fulzele
Owner
31.22 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CAD Pulgaon- 7.7 kmPulgaon ST Bus Depot- 5.2 km
Parikshit
Owner
1/2
18.52 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Janta High School and Junior College of Arts and Science, Deoli- 0.9 kmShivneri Restaurant & dhaba Deoli- 1.3 kmDeoli B...+ More
Jay Bhagwatkar
Owner
1/14
2.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Rajendra Hiwre
Owner
7.19 km away

Photos under screening...

₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Pragati Balbudhe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Alodi for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 3.2 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Manoj Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Gunjkheda for Rs. 6499999
31.22 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Ak Sir
Owner
2793 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sevagram, Wardha
6.18 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹966.00/sq.ft
2793 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine High School & Junior College- 2.9 kmKasturba Hospital- 1 kmOlive restaurant wardha- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Avish Mhatre
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pratapnagar, Wardha
3.07 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Wardha- 2.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Sohel Memon
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ganesh Nagar for Rs. 1500000
4.66 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex...+ More
Sandesh Bhongade
Owner
936 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pipri, Wardha
1.85 km away
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹908.00/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Wardha- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Alodi, Wardha

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahas Iconic
3 BHK Apartment
Alodi,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikrant Vijayrao Bhute Green Leaf
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alodi,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Burhani Majestic Arcade
2 BHK Apartment
Alodi,Wardha
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vasant Dhawale
Residential Plots
Alodi,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivarpan Shivgarh
Property
Alodi,Wardha
 

Popular Locality for sale around Alodi, Wardha

4,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nalwadi
1 people rated this locality
5
2,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindi Meghe
1 people rated this locality
5
2,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft