More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 281

Flats for Sale in Wardha

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wardha? Housing.com offers 282+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 54+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wardha. Choose from 46+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Projects and 42+ Owner Properties for sale in Wardha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wardha - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Alodi, Wardha
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Sawangi, Wardha
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Pipri
Residential Plot (1750 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Laxminagar, Nalwadi
Residential Plot (121 sq.mt)
₹16.86 L
Sindi Meghe
2.5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Pipri, Wardha
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Pipri
Residential Plot (108 sq.mt)
₹9.21 L
Sawangi
6 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Gunjkheda
12 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Borgaon Meghe, Wardha
...Read more
Danish Khan
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Danish Khan
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Purushottam Deoraoji Hadke
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4w ago
Utkarsh Khobragade
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rejuvenate little champs school- 0.8 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
UPALI KAMBLE
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹16.86 L
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.mt
121 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School - Wardha- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhka...+ More
Brahmadev Pardhi
Owner
1/3
Resale
New Mauli Park
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Amol Navalkar
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Artech Infra Wardha
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.21 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CAD Pulgaon- 7.7 kmPulgaon ST Bus Depot- 5.2 km
Trustline Property
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Ayaz Khan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New English High School- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sanjeevani Kanaskar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.5 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Trustline Property
1/2
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Saukhya Tapare
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
User
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Dikshant Shambharkar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross School,Hinganghat.- 0.1 kmShri VishwaSadhana Ayurveda Clinic Hinganghat- 1.1 kmHotel RAINBOW FOODS- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Somalwar
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Trustline Property
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Parikshit
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Janta High School and Junior College of Arts and Science, Deoli- 0.9 kmShivneri Restaurant & dhaba Deoli- 1.3 kmDeoli B...+ More
Jay Bhagwatkar
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sadguru Associates
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Deoli, Wardha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
DI
DHP Infraventures
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalwadi, Wardha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
KM
Khusal Madhaorao Jabalpure

Residential Land / Plots in Seldoh, Wardha

1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
VA
Vyankatesh Assets Maximizer
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Seloo, Wardha

1834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
GL
Gurukrupa Land Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Pavnar, Wardha

995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1468 sq.ft Plot