0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Wardha under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Danish Khan
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Somalwar
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Chandrakant Rokade
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹909.00/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 3.7 kmKhushhaal Da Chulha- 6 kmWaigaon Bus Station- 4.5 km
UPALI KAMBLE
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹16.86 L
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.mt
121 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School - Wardha- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Comp...+ More
Rajendra Hiwre
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Amar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Borgaon, Wardha
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kai. Anandrao Meghe Vidyalaya- 0.2 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Piyush
Owner
1775 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pipri, Wardha
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Wardha- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Tejaswini Taksande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sevagram for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine High School & Junior College- 2.9 kmKasturba Hospital- 1 kmOlive restaurant wardha- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Prashant Nagpurkar
Owner
150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sindi Meghe, Wardha
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Suyog
Owner
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Deoli, Wardha
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹577.00/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Janta High School and Junior College of Arts and Science, Deoli- 0.9 kmShivneri Restaurant & dhaba Deoli- 1.3 kmDeoli Bus Stati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Chetan Chaudhari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nalwadi for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rejuvenate little champs school- 0.7 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0...+ More
Sohel Memon
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ganesh Nagar for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Anjali Khandekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sindi Meghe for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Wardha- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex- 0.1 k...+ More
Palash Murarka
Owner
941 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pipri, Wardha
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.11 L
Avg. price: ₹861.00/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Pragati Balbudhe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Alodi for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 3.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Wardha, Wardha

Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Hi Life
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nalwadi,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DHP Town Wing D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nalwadi,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhadra Height
2 BHK Apartment
Sawangi,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Himalaya Heights 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maganwadi,Wardha
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Govindam Akshardham
Residential Plots
Salod,Wardha
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Govindam Akshardham Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nagthana,Wardha
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vandana Vihar
Residential Plots
Inzapur,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Dwarka Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sawangi,Wardha
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Raju N Shivhari Nagar
Residential Plots
Sudampuri,Wardha
 

Popular Locality for sale in Wardha, Wardha

Hinganghat
2,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karanja
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sawangi
2 people rated this locality
5
2,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pipri
4,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Masala
363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratapnagar
17,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sainagar
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft