Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

Resale properties in Wardha

Sort by:
Relevance
Danish Khan
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Danish Khan
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Purushottam Deoraoji Hadke
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Utkarsh Khobragade
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rejuvenate little champs school- 0.8 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Somalwar
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Amol Navalkar
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Ayaz Khan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New English High School- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Subhash Pawar
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
UPALI KAMBLE
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹16.86 L
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.mt
121 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School - Wardha- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhka...+ More
Sanjeevani Kanaskar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.5 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Saukhya Tapare
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Piyush Fulzele
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CAD Pulgaon- 7.7 kmPulgaon ST Bus Depot- 5.2 km
Dikshant Shambharkar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross School,Hinganghat.- 0.1 kmShri VishwaSadhana Ayurveda Clinic Hinganghat- 1.1 kmHotel RAINBOW FOODS- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Brahmadev Pardhi
Owner
1/3
Resale
New Mauli Park
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
User
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Jay Bhagwatkar
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Parikshit
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Janta High School and Junior College of Arts and Science, Deoli- 0.9 kmShivneri Restaurant & dhaba Deoli- 1.3 kmDeoli B...+ More
Rajendra Hiwre
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Ak Sir
Owner
2793 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sevagram, Wardha
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹966.00/sq.ft
2793 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine High School & Junior College- 2.9 kmKasturba Hospital- 1 kmOlive restaurant wardha- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Prem Waghmare
Owner
43560 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Warud, Wardha
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Agragami Convent School (CBSE), Mhasala, Wardha- 2.3 kmKasturba Hospital- 1.7 kmOlive restaurant wardha- 1.3 km
Updated
2w ago
Avish Mhatre
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pratapnagar, Wardha
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Wardha- 2.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Manoj Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Gunjkheda for Rs. 6499999
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Palash Murarka
Owner
941 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pipri, Wardha
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.11 L
Avg. price: ₹861.00/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Chetan Chaudhari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nalwadi for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rejuvenate little champs school- 0.7 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's ...+ More
Prashant Nagpurkar
Owner
150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sindi Meghe, Wardha
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Vandana Vasekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 256 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sevagram for Rs. 800000
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital- 0.1 kmOlive restaurant wardha- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Amar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Borgaon, Wardha
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kai. Anandrao Meghe Vidyalaya- 0.2 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Co...+ More
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Wardha, Wardha

Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Hi Life
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nalwadi,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhadra Height
2 BHK Apartment
Sawangi,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DHP Town Wing D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nalwadi,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Himalaya Heights 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maganwadi,Wardha
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Govindam Akshardham
Residential Plots
Salod,Wardha
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Govindam Akshardham Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nagthana,Wardha
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vandana Vihar
Residential Plots
Inzapur,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Dwarka Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sawangi,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Shiva Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sudampuri,Wardha
 

Popular Locality for sale in Wardha, Wardha