Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

2 BHK for sale in Wardha

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Wardha? Housing.com offers 26+ 2 BHK Flats & 4+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 46+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Properties and 16+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Wardha. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Wardha - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Sawangi, Wardha
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Pipri
2.5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Pipri, Wardha
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Pipri
2 BHK Duplex (1742 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Borgaon Meghe, Wardha
2 BHK Duplex (1700 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sindi Meghe
2 BHK Independent House (904 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Hinganghat
2 BHK Flat (987 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Alodi
2.5 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Sindi Meghe
2 BHK Flat (1468 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Mhasala, Nalwadi
...Read more
Danish Khan
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Purushottam Deoraoji Hadke
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4w ago
Brahmadev Pardhi
Owner
1/3
Resale
New Mauli Park
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Amol Navalkar
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Ayaz Khan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New English High School- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Trustline Property
1/2
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Saukhya Tapare
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Somalwar
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Trustline Property
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Jay Bhagwatkar
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
DI
DHP Infraventures
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Nalwadi, Wardha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
SA
Sadguru Associates
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Deoli, Wardha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
KC
Keystone Communities LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Hi Life

2 BHK Flat in Nalwadi, Wardha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
MV
Maa Vaishnavi India City Developer And Builder CO
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Himalaya Heights 2

2 BHK Flat in Maganwadi, Wardha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VL
Venkatesh Land Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Dwarka Park

2 BHK Flat in Sawangi, Wardha

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
AV
A V Infratech Wardha
Gallery Cover Pic of A V Omkar Nagar

2 BHK Villa in Adarsh Nagar, Wardha

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2034
SC
Subhadra Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhadra Height

2 BHK Flat in Sawangi, Wardha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SN
Shree Nath Developers

2 BHK Flat in Maganwadi, Wardha

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Manoj Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Gunjkheda for Rs. 6499999
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CAD Pulgaon- 7.7 kmPulgaon ST Bus Depot- 5.2 km
Updated
1d ago
Akash Dagwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 917 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Stationfail for Rs. 4500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Mukesh Deshpande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 928 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sanewadi for Rs. 3750000
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Pravin Bodkhe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sindi Meghe for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Wardha- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhka...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Pragati Balbudhe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Alodi for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 3.2 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Anjali Khandekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sindi Meghe for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Wardha- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Comple...+ More
Chetan Chaudhari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nalwadi for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rejuvenate little champs school- 0.7 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's ...+ More
DIVIL Munjewar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nalwadi for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Commercial

2 BHK Flat in Gunjkheda, Wardha

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
DH
D H Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of D H Dream Height 2

2 BHK Flat in Warud, Wardha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
PB
Prestige Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Shiva Heights

2 BHK Flat in Sudampuri, Wardha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
BB
Burhani Builder And Land Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Burhani Majestic Arcade

2 BHK Flat in Alodi, Wardha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Wardha, Wardha

Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Hi Life
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nalwadi,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhadra Height
2 BHK Apartment
Sawangi,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DHP Town Wing D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nalwadi,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Himalaya Heights 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maganwadi,Wardha
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Govindam Akshardham
Residential Plots
Salod,Wardha
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Govindam Akshardham Phase 2
Residential Plots