Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Wardha

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Wardha? Choose from 46+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Properties and 3+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Wardha. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Wardha - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Hinganghat
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Pratapnagar
...Read more
Dikshant Shambharkar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross School,Hinganghat.- 0.1 kmShri VishwaSadhana Ayurveda Clinic Hinganghat- 1.1 kmHotel RAINBOW FOODS- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Mangesh Shire
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Matru Chaya, Pratapnagar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
Matru Chaya
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix Academy School, Virar West- 0.1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmBhaskar Commercia...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Wardha, Wardha

Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Hi Life
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nalwadi,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhadra Height
2 BHK Apartment
Sawangi,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DHP Town Wing D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nalwadi,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Himalaya Heights 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maganwadi,Wardha
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Govindam Akshardham
Residential Plots
Salod,Wardha
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Govindam Akshardham Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nagthana,Wardha
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vandana Vihar
Residential Plots
Inzapur,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Dwarka Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sawangi,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Shiva Heights