More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 93

Flats for Sale in Birbhum District, West Bengal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Birbhum District? Housing.com offers 91+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 56+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Birbhum District. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 41+ Resale Projects and 33+ Owner Properties for sale in Birbhum District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Birbhum District, West Bengal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jagannath Hiyar Majhe (550 sq.ft)
₹16.32 L - 16.97 L
Santiniketan, Bolpur-Santiniketan
Keshob Nivedita Udyan (920 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 42.0 L
Udayan Pally, Bolpur-Santiniketan
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Prantik, Bolpur-Santiniketan
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Prantik, Bolpur-Santiniketan
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹2.5 L
Santiniketan, Bolpur-Santiniketan
Residential Plot (7211 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Santiniketan, Bolpur-Santiniketan
Residential Plot (21600 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Gopalnagar, Bolpur-Santiniketan
1 BHK Villa (718 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Santiniketan, Bolpur-Santiniketan
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Sarbanandapur, Bolpur-Santiniketan
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Santiniketan, Bolpur-Santiniketan
...Read more
JC
Jagannath Construction
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Studio Flats in Santiniketan

Studio Apartment
₹16.32 L - 16.97 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹848 - ₹2.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
D
Dipankar
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udayan Pally

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹624.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
World Wings School- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Medical Centre- 0.1 kmGhore Baire Restaurant , Bolpur- 0.1 kmCity Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sayantanee Mallick
Owner
1/36
Resale
No Brokerage
Abokash
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationEarthquake ResistantClose to Bus Stop
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/10
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹624.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Techno India Group Public School, Bolpur- 1.6 kmRamakrishna Medical Centre- 0.1 kmRangamati Garden Resort- 0.1 kmCity Plaz...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/9
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹637.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/10
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹665.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/9
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹707.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/9
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/8
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹637.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/10
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/10
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹665.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/8
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹693.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/10
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹679.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Birbhum District, West Bengal

What is the price range per sqft. for Flats in Birbhum District, Bolpur-Santiniketan?

The average price per sqft for Flats in Birbhum District, Bolpur-Santiniketan is Rs. 3,319. The price range per sqft is Rs. 833 - Rs. 9,883. See Price Trends in Birbhum District, Bolpur-Santiniketan.

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Birbhum District, Bolpur-Santiniketan?

There are 32 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Birbhum District, Bolpur-Santiniketan.

What are the most popular Projects in Birbhum District, Bolpur-Santiniketan?

The most popular projects in Birbhum District, Bolpur-Santiniketan are:

How many Flats for sale are available in Birbhum District, Bolpur-Santiniketan?

There are 90 Flats available for sale in Birbhum District, Bolpur-Santiniketan.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in Birbhum District, Bolpur-Santiniketan?

There are 76 Ready to Move Flats available in Birbhum District, Bolpur-Santiniketan. See all!