Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

Resale properties in Birbhum District, West Bengal

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/9
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹707.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
World Wings School- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Medical Centre- 0.1 kmGhore Baire Restaurant , Bolpur- 0.1 kmCity Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Sayantanee Mallick
Owner
1/36
Resale
No Brokerage
Abokash
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
AR
AP Realtors And Developers
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹125.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shipraspace Realty And Interior Pvt Ltd.
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹624.00/sq.ft
7211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Komal
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Prosenjit
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹932.00/sq.ft
2252 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Arko Dutta
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Priyanka Roy
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Bengal Builders Co
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
The Heritage School- The First CBSE School at Rampurhat- 7 kmHotel Swagatam International (Tarapith)- 0.1 kmKarkoria Mo...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Surajit Datta
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Tapabir Das
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Aarijit Pal
1/7
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
Charmy Dalal
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Biswadip Banerjee
Owner
1/19
Resale
Sree Balaji Panthaniwas Phase 3
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - Bolpur - CBSE- 2.3 kmAranya Resort- 0.4 kmHigh School Bus Stand- 6.3 km
Rahul Ghosh
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹419.00/sq.ft
9300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arko Bhattacharya
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Sirajul Islam
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹173.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Techno India Group Public School, Bolpur- 1.6 kmRamakrishna Medical Centre- 0.1 kmRangamati Garden Resort- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Tapabir Das
Owner
1/7
Resale
Balaji Apartment
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
APARESH GHOSH
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
2808 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular searches for properties in Birbhum District, Bolpur-Santiniketan