More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1872

Flats for Sale in Howrah District, West Bengal - Page 30

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Howrah District? Housing.com offers 1862+ Flats & 107+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1742+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Howrah District. Choose from 342+ New Projects, 659+ Resale Projects and 600+ Owner Properties for sale in Howrah District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Howrah District, West Bengal - Page 30 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (485 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Makhla, Uttarpara
3 BHK Flat (677 sq.ft)
₹38.08 L
Naora, Shibpur, Howrah
3 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Baruipara, Ichapur, Howrah
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Uluberia, Howrah
4 BHK Flat (2557 sq.ft)
₹4.19 Cr
Mali Panchghara, Howrah
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹23.59 L
Kadam Tala, Howrah
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Santragachi, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Santragachi, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Balitikuri, Howrah
...Read more
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
New Booking
Shriram Sunshine Phase 2
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationClub House
Sourav Dutta
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.08 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Amit Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1230 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ichapur for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B.E. College Model School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmTulip Inn- 0.1 kmAvani Riverside Mall- 0.1 km
SR
Somani Realtors
1/29
New Booking
PS Sansara Phase II
RERA
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
2557 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
New Booking
Shriram Grand City Grand One
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallLift
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹23.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/12
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Priya Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 840 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Santragachi for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B.E. College Model School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmTulip Inn- 3.6 kmSalap Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Debobrota Goswami
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Trilochan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kona for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tulip Inn- 10.4 kmSalap Bus Stop- 0.1 km
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/11
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dynamo Realcon Pvt Ltd.
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹52.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.65 L - 78.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PK
Pawan Kumar Jha
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Ashmita Ghosh
Owner
1/27
Resale
Crown Galaxia
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupWater Supply
Builder Sales Bhattacharya
1/6
New Booking
₹20.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLift
PIKU LODH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Liluah for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 0.1 kmEskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - Baghbazar- 10 kmRoyal Indian Ho...+ More
RF
Realty Free
1/11
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Mr Tushar
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Krishna Lal Bhattacharya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Santragachi for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Satyen Datta
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Konnagar, Hooghly
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 25.3 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1382 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Belur for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 5.5 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmGolbari- 0.1 kmBadam Tala Bus...+ More
IR
IB Realty
1/6
New Booking
No Brokerage
Shapoorji Pallonji Western Heights E
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Titu
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
3403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 5.4 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 7.4 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sh...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Pradip Chatterjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hindmotor for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRegent...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/24
New Booking
Bhawani Porshi Nagar
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RF
Realty Free
1/12
New Booking
₹32.73 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00