Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Studio Apartments for Sale in West Bengal, India

Sort by:
Relevance
JC
Jagannath Construction
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Studio Flats in Santiniketan

Studio Apartment
₹16.32 L - 16.97 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹848 - ₹2.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
HP
Helpline Property
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Ambuja Udita
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
SkyDeck Realcon
1/16
Resale
Bengal Swan Court
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
JB
Jalan Builders Pvt Ltd
1/27

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Panchpota

Studio Apartment
₹33 L - 45.65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.85 L - 42.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.25 L - 84.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.41 L - 84.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K - 5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Gourav Singh
Owner
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Patrick's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Priti Das
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Royal Studio
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Md Faiyaz
Owner
1/20
Resale
New Royal Enclave
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, New Town- 0.1 kmTata Medical Center- 6.9 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 6.8 kmTessa - The Restrobar...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sumita
Owner
1/21
Resale
Sunshine One
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DC
Diganta Construction
1/7

Studio Studio Flat in New Town

Studio Apartment
₹7.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.47k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
DG
Daffodil Group
1/14

Studio, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Teghoria

Studio Apartment
₹15.67 L - 20.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.81 L - 69.51 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹69.07 L - 78.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.43 L - 90.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
DB
Deeshari Builders
1/24
Abokash
RERA

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flat,Villas in Sarbanandapur

Studio Apartment
₹7.05 L - 9.1 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.71 L - 11.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.12 L - 17.81 L
3 BHK Villa
₹32.58 L - 43.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
Updated
1w ago
RA
Richmond Appartment Pvt Ltd
1/47

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Barasat

Studio Apartment
₹6.63 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.14 L - 14.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.83 L - 25.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
Updated
2w ago
GC
GS Construction
1/49

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kabi Chandidas Pally

Studio Apartment
₹11.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.7 L - 37.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.2 L - 28.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 37.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
GR
Gitanjali Realty
1/12

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Studio Flat,Flats in Santiniketan

Studio Apartment
₹10.8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.8 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L - 48 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68 L
4 BHK Villa
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
SIMOCO GROUP
1/43

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Saduli

Studio Apartment
₹12.01 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.56 L - 16.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.61 L - 50.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
BG
BS Group
1/6

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in New Town

Studio Apartment
₹41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - 6.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
BR
BGA Realtors
1/5

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Arapanch

Studio Apartment
₹10.3 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.3 L - 25.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.3 L - 25.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64 K - ₹2.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
AG
Akma Group
1/4

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Lake Town

Studio Apartment
₹22.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
EG
Eden Group
1/10

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Nayabad

Studio Apartment
₹14 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.07 L - 20.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.7 L - 34.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.66 L - 46.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SD
Swasti Developer
1/12

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kalighat

Studio Apartment
₹88.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
BG
Bhawani Group
1/18

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in South Dum Dum

Studio Apartment
₹25.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.21 L - 56.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.72 L - 78.14 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
SR
Sunrise Realty

Studio Studio Flat in Mandarmani

Studio Apartment
₹16.2 L - 19.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PRIYA SETH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Titagarh for Rs. 450000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 3.3 kmPalta Station Metro Stat...+ More
Test
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Jorasanko for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Jain Vidyalaya (SJV)- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmGirish Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmRoyal...+ More
JR
Jaas Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaas Realty Studio 50

Studio Studio Flat in New Town

Studio Apartment
₹13.58 L - 14.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017