Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Ready to Move Properties in West Godavari

Sort by:
Relevance
Jayanth Motamarri (qatar)
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BHASHYAM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSri Srinivasa Hospitals- 0.1 kmPawan Mess- 0.1 kmNarayana Shopping Mall- 2.3 km
Updated
4d ago
MANIKANTA
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Viswakavi Residential Public School- 1 kmVarma Hospitals- 0.1 kmNaidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Bhimavaram- 0.1 kmCoastal City ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pappula Nikhil
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
J Sikile School- 1.2 kmSri Surya Hospital- 2 kmMadhuri Restaurant- 0.1 kmK.V.V.R Complex- 0.1 km
Seshu Kumar Babu Bangaru
Owner
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathiya Vidya Bhavans Public School- 0.6 kmSheshadri Hospital - Palakollu- 0.1 kmVaibhav Multicuisine Restaurant Palakollu- ...+ More
Ahmed Sheik
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹54.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SASI ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApple Hospitals- 3.7 kmJK Restaurant- 0.1 kmMuppala Ranga Town Hall Complex- 0.1 km
Sanjana
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SIAFURO MONTESSORI SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVarma Hospitals- 0.1 kmChandrika Biryani family Point- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Sai Teja
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BHASHYAM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSri Srinivasa Hospitals- 0.1 kmPawan Mess- 0.1 kmNarayana Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Sathya Narayana
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
196 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sudarshankumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SC
Sree Chaitanya Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palakollu

2 BHK Flat
₹25.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
Valluri Satya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tanuku for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SASI ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApple Hospitals- 1.9 kmsriram hotel "Y" junction Pydiparru tanuku- 0.1 kmMuppala Ranga T...+ More
Mani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palakollu for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.4 kmSheshadri Hospital - Palakollu- 0.1 kmVaibhav Multicuisine Restaurant Palakollu- 0.1 kmVeera...+ More
Phani Kumar
Owner
240 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bank Colony, Bhimavaram
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Ann's Public School- 0.1 kmVarma Hospitals- 0.1 kmChandrika Biryani family Point- 0.1 kmCoastal City center- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mounika
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tadepalligudem, West Godavari
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmSri Srinivasa Hospitals- 0.1 kmPawan Mess- 0.1 kmNarayana Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
MINDI SIVA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 468 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Bank Colony for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in West Godavari, West Godavari

Gallery Cover Pic of KP Avulas Silver Oaks
Property
Tadepalligudem,West Godavari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Orchid
Property
Tanuku,West Godavari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijaya Sri Ventures Sri Lakshmi Ganesh Nagar
Residential Plots
Cherukuwada,West Godavari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Surya Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Undi,West Godavari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunkara Koti Lakshmi Narayana Pavithra Sai Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rustumbada,West Godavari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skandhanshi Aavirbhav Phase II
Property
Valluru,West Godavari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Balusumoodi,Bhimavaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Datla Constructions West Godavari S R Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Chinnamiram,Bhimavaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akula Bulli Abbai Enclave
Residential Plots
Undarajavaram,East Godavari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Venkata Lotus Enclave
Residential Plots
Karri Satyavathi Nagar,Tadepalligudem
 

Popular Locality for sale in West Godavari, West Godavari

Tanuku
1 people rated this locality
5
6,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tadepalligudem
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palakollu
5,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pydiparru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.