Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

2 BHK Flats for Sale in West Medinipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in West Medinipur? Housing.com offers 35+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 28+ New Projects, 45+ Resale Properties and 12+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in West Medinipur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in West Medinipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shah Vrindavan Garden (860 sq.ft)
₹30.1 L - 37.1 L
Medinipur Sadar, West Medinipur
2 BHK Flat (943 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Sanjoal, Kharagpur
2 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Kharagpur, West Medinipur
S S Sudarshan Residency (326 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Medinipur Sadar, West Medinipur
K B Bk Akansha (609 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kharagpur, West Medinipur
Joy Udyalok Asram (556 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Medinipur Sadar, West Medinipur
Alingan Sohum Royale (601 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Medinipur Sadar, West Medinipur
The 69 Bidhannagar Unit 2 (830 sq.ft)
₹26.56 L
Medinipur Sadar, West Medinipur
Rajeshwari Boromaa Apartment (611 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kharagpur, West Medinipur
Anjan Harmony Enclave (425 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kharagpur, West Medinipur
...Read more
SR
SHAH REAL ESTATE
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medinipur Sadar

2 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L - 37.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 43.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
6d ago
Ashis Tewary
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 0.1 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 5.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Taraknath Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Medinipur Sadar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
KB
K B Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kharagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
UA
UDYALOK ASRAM
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Medinipur Sadar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
AE
Alingan Enclave Private Limited
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Medinipur Sadar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
T6
The 69
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Medinipur Sadar

2 BHK Flat
₹26.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AG
Anjan Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kharagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
T6
The 69
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Medinipur Sadar

2 BHK Flat
₹29.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
KC
Kundu Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Kundu Nanda Dham

2 BHK Flat in Medinipur Sadar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
AK Shrivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharagpur for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christopher Day School- 0.9 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 1.7 kmFood Studio- 0.1 kmASSU Camp Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Taranisen Pradhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 740 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharagpur for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhadrakali Gandhi Vidyapith(H.S)- 6 kmMAKRAMPUR PRIMARY HEALTH CENTRE- 7.7 kmP 99 Family A.C Restaurant- 6 km
Mona
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 869 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malancha for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Sumanta Ghosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 767 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharagpur for Rs. 3300000
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 0.1 kmSouth Eastern Railway Main Hospital, Kharagpur Division- 5.4 kmFood Studio- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rudra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharagpur for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 0.1 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 7.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 854 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharagpur for Rs. 36000000
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.15k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 0.6 kmSouth Eastern Railway Main Hospital, Kharagpur Division- 1.1 kmFood Studio- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 1...+ More
Deepak Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 687 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sattesh Two Square, Kharagpur for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Sattesh Two Square
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
687 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 0.1 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 0.1 kmFood Studio- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 0.1 km
MR
Mk Realtors West Medinipur
Gallery Cover Pic of Mk Orchid Villa

2 BHK Flat in Medinipur Sadar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
KC
Kritti Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Snowdrop Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Raghunathpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SC
Shivam Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Jack Paul Royale

2 BHK Flat in Medinipur Sadar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
AA
ARATI APARTMENT
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitro Arati Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Medinipur Sadar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
S
SREEBHUMI
Gallery Cover Pic of M S Rajeshwari Sreebhumi

2 BHK Flat in Medinipur Sadar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AR
A R S Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of A R S Mridanga

2 BHK Flat in Medinipur Sadar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
AA
Arya Abode LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Pihu

2 BHK Flat in Ghoradhara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SA
Singh Associate
Gallery Cover Pic of Singh Aadhilaksh Residency

2 BHK Flat in Medinipur Sadar