0 -
1.00L
Min:
Max:
+
₹0
₹20K
₹40K
₹60K
₹80K
₹1.00L+
Reset filters
Home
Raipur
Jivan Vihar
Avinash Pearl Rent
3bhk Flat for rent in avinash pearl
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties
3bhk Flat for rent in avinash pearl
Sort by:
Relevance
Avinash Pearl
by Avinash Group
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Years Old
14
Avinash Avinash Pearl in Raipur is a residential project in Jivan Vihar. Avinash Avinash Pearl offers 3 BHK flats for rent.
...Read more
Children's Play Area
Community Hall
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Security Guards
+2
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
Login
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Bhatagaon
Pacheda 1
Arang
Palaud-1
Search by BHK
1 RK Properties
1 BHK Properties
2 BHK Properties
3 BHK Properties
1 BHK Houses
2 BHK Houses
Shankar Nagar
Pacheda 1
Pachpedi Naka
Devendra Nagar
Search by BHK
1 RK Flats
1 BHK Flats
2 BHK Flats
3 BHK Flats
1 BHK Houses
2 BHK Houses
Follow on
Popular Locality for rent around Avinash Pearl, Raipur
Jivan Vihar
₹33,666
Avg. Rent
32.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rent Flats in Jivan Vihar
Shankar Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.61
₹26,676
Avg. Rent
15.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rent Flats in Shankar Nagar
Avanti Vihar
₹21,875
Avg. Rent
13.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rent Flats in Avanti Vihar
Geetanjali Colony
₹22,721
Avg. Rent
Rent Flats in Geetanjali Colony
Vishal Nagar
₹26,063
Avg. Rent
Rent Flats in Vishal Nagar
Gayatri Nagar
₹25,687
Avg. Rent
22.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rent Flats in Gayatri Nagar
Purena
1 people rated this locality
5
₹31,166
Avg. Rent
24.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rent Flats in Purena
Khamardih
₹14,000
Avg. Rent
Rent Flats in Khamardih
Labhandih
₹22,600
Avg. Rent
Rent Flats in Labhandih
VIP Colony
₹21,831
Avg. Rent
Rent Flats in VIP Colony
Krishak Nagar
₹9,666
Avg. Rent
Rent Flats in Krishak Nagar
Sales Tax Colony
₹28,333
Avg. Rent
Rent Flats in Sales Tax Colony
Shri Ram Nagar
₹31,583
Avg. Rent
Rent Flats in Shri Ram Nagar
Tatibandh
₹10,599
Avg. Rent
29.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rent Flats in Tatibandh
DDU Nagar
₹19,538
Avg. Rent
Rent Flats in DDU Nagar
Sunder Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
₹13,772
Avg. Rent
37.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rent Flats in Sunder Nagar
Kabir Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
₹12,625
Avg. Rent
9.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rent Flats in Kabir Nagar
Deopuri
₹14,857
Avg. Rent
Rent Flats in Deopuri
Changurabhata
1 people rated this locality
5
₹8,433
Avg. Rent
14.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rent Flats in Changurabhata
Gudhiyari
₹5,300
Avg. Rent
Rent Flats in Gudhiyari