0 -
1.00L
Min:
Max:
+
0
20K
40K
60K
80K
1.00L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2 properties

Independent Houses for Rent in Sector 135, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching Independent House for Rent in Sector 135? Housing.com offers 1+ 1 BHK and 1+ 4 BHK Independent House for rent in Sector 135. Choose from 1+ fully furnished house, 1+ semi furnished house and 1+ owner house for rent in Sector 135. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Rent in Sector 135, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Rent
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹55,000
Sector 135, Noida
1 RK Independent House (300 sq.ft)
₹10,000
Neem Homes, Sector 135, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida
...Read more
NP
Noida Properties
1/21
₹55,000
see price breakup
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Semi furnished
Furnishing status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
1w ago
Nearby Properties Around (Sector 135)

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 135, Noida

Bajidpur
29,618
Avg. Rent

Top Projects for Rent around Sector 135, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Meadows Highrise
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Plot No. SC-01/A3 Sector-150, Noida
1.42 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Mezzaria
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 78,Noida
3.15 Cr-7.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Pan Oasis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
97.81 L-2.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Edifice
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
3.76 Cr-7.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Civitech Stadia
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.62 Cr-6.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunworld Vanalika
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.74 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Kingswood Oriental
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 128,Noida
6.69 Cr-9.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Helios
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Noida
2.12 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Mirabella Villa
5 BHK Villa
Sector 79,Noida
6.68 Cr-7.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Kallisto Town homes
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 128,Noida
8.04 Cr-10.99 Cr

Popular Locality for rent around Sector 135, Noida

Bajidpur
29,618
Avg. Rent
Sector 168
38 people rated this locality
4.51
30,502
Avg. Rent
13.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
29,759
Avg. Rent
0.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 129
32,624
Avg. Rent
Sector 130
24,308
Avg. Rent
Sector 167
5,250
Avg. Rent
Nangli Village
10,375
Avg. Rent
Nagli Bahrampur
4,000
Avg. Rent
Mangrouli
18,000
Avg. Rent

Explore Regions in Noida

Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
36,095
Avg. Rent
2.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
JalVayu Vihar
26,076
Avg. Rent
Yakubpur
10 people rated this locality
4.6
17,222
Avg. Rent
24.5%
Rise in last 1 Year