Not Now
Allow
Rent in Mohali
Sector 82 A
+ Add
Download App
Saved
1 RK, 1 BHK
0 -
1.00L
Min:
Max:
+
₹0
₹20K
₹40K
₹60K
₹80K
₹1.00L+
Reset filters
Home
Mohali
Sector 82 A
Single Rooms for Rent in Sector 82 A
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties
Single Rooms for Rent in Sector 82 A, Mohali
Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
Login
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Top Projects for Rent in Sector 82 A, Mohali
The Medallion Rent
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 82 A,Mohali
₹1.55 Cr-2.7 Cr
Popular Locality for rent around Sector 82 A, Mohali
Sector 82
1 people rated this locality
4.5
₹76,416
Avg. Rent
Single Rooms for Rent in Sector 82
Gmada Aerocity
1 people rated this locality
5
₹40,335
Avg. Rent
7.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Single Rooms for Rent in Gmada Aerocity
JLPL Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
5
₹48,554
Avg. Rent
7.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Single Rooms for Rent in JLPL Industrial Area
IT City
1 people rated this locality
4
₹52,750
Avg. Rent
Single Rooms for Rent in IT City
Sector 66
₹43,102
Avg. Rent
3.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Single Rooms for Rent in Sector 66
Sector 80
5 people rated this locality
4.65
₹30,782
Avg. Rent
5.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Single Rooms for Rent in Sector 80
Sector 69
₹46,642
Avg. Rent
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Single Rooms for Rent in Sector 69
Sector 63
₹20,966
Avg. Rent
19.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Single Rooms for Rent in Sector 63
Sector 68
₹39,312
Avg. Rent
37.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Single Rooms for Rent in Sector 68
Sector 78
₹30,687
Avg. Rent
10.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Single Rooms for Rent in Sector 78