Saved
Last updated: Apr 27, 2026

Residential Plot
Nibiya, Varanasi

4.5 Cr
₹4.46 K/sq.ft
Nibiya Main Image 1Nibiya Main Image 1
Save
Nibiya Plot View 1
Nibiya Plot View 2
+ 4 more
10100 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹4.46 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
5 Year Old
Brokerage
4.5 Lacs
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
4.5 Cr
Length
101 ft
Width
101 ft
Width of facing road
15 ft
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
8
Added
19 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
राणसी में NH-2 हाईवे के पास, निविया क्षेत्र में स्थित एक बेहतरीन प्लॉट बिक्री के लिए उपलब्ध है। यह प्रॉपर्टी सेवा कॉलेज के ठीक बगल से आने वाले मार्ग पर, लगभग 100 मीटर अंदर स्थित है। ✨ प्रॉपर्टी की मुख्य विशेषताएं: 📐 साइज: 101 x 100 फीट 🚪 फ्रंटेज: 101 फीट (333 फीट रोड से भी एक्सेस संभव) 🧭 फेसिंग: वेस्ट फेसिंग 🛣️ रोड: 20 फीट चौड़ी सड़क पर स्थित 📍 लोकेशन: हाईवे के बेहद करीब, आवागमन में आसान 🏗️ यह प्लॉट रेजिडेंशियल या कमर्शियल दोनों उद्देश्यों के लिए उपयुक्त है। निवेश के लिए भी यह एक शानदार अवसर है, क्योंकि लोकेशन तेजी से डेवलप हो रही है।

More About This Property

10100 square_feet Plot for sale in Nibiya, Varanasi. This land has a dimension of 101.0 ft length 101.0 ft width. Price. The plot is West facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 15.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 8. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Arvachin Hospital, Rahat Food Village And Family Restaurant, Jeevan Anmol Hospital