Sponsored
₹67.72 L - 1.19 Cr
Riddhi Siddhi Ikon
By Riddhi Siddhi Group
New Town Action Area 3, Kolkata
Configurations2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Possession StartsJun, 2031
Avg. PricePrice on request
Contact
Last updated: May 3, 2026

2 BHK Flat
By Reputed Builder
Realtech Nirman Maple Heights, Sukanta Pally, Rajarhat, East Kolkata, Kolkata

OFFER
Free Chimeny Free modular kitchen setup
Know More
60.0 L
₹5.38 K/sq.ft
Realtech Nirman Maple Heights Main Image 1Realtech Nirman Maple Heights Main Image 1
Save
Realtech Nirman Maple Heights Bedroom 1
Realtech Nirman Maple Heights Bedroom 2
+ 8 more
1114 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹5.38 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
12 Year Old
Age of property
Ready to move
Possession status
4 of 6
Charnock Hospital
3 mins
(1.8 km)
Metro Station
Titumir Metro Station
3 mins
(1.5 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NameRealtech Nirman Maple Heights
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
60.0 L
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Parking
No Parking
Parking Info
No Parking
Balcony
1
Added
More than a month ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
A 2 BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhat, Kolkata. Posted by Owner, No brokerage involved. This beautifully designed 2 BHK unit with all the modern-day comforts is one of Rajarhat's most desired properties. Contact now for more information. This 2 BHK unit is on floor 4. There are 6 floors in this property. The price of this Flat is Rs 60.0 L. Maintenance charges come to Rs 1400. Each unit has a built-up area of 1114 square_feet. This North-East-facing property has an excellent view. There are 2 bedrooms. There is provision for 2 bathroom. The Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata has lift facility. It is a thoroughly secure premise with cctv facility. Other facilities include provisions for Gym, Intercom, Community hall. This property also enjoys power backup facility. Regular water supply is available in this property. This is a gated community. It is also close to Charnock Hospital, SPANDAN HOSPITAL - TEGHORIA, VIP ROAD, KOLKATA - 700059, ILS Hospitals, Dumdum
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
₹59.68 L - 1.68 Cr
Optima
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista Phase 1
₹66.52 L - 90.83 L
Urban Vista Phase 1
Loharuka Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
LG
Loharuka Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Paradise III
₹44.55 L - 67.93 L
GM Meena Paradise III
GM Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
₹64.18 L - 1.0 Cr
Urban Vista
Loharuka Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Gurukul
6.86 km away
₹50.0 L - 75.01 L
Dream Gurukul
Jain Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya
6.96 km away
₹55.24 L - 1.03 Cr