Saved
Last updated: Mar 26, 2026

Residential Plot
By Samruddhi Groups
Samruddhi Elite Homes, Madagalli, Mysore

OFFERS
Zero brokerage
Know More
35.5 L
₹2.96 K/sq.ft
Samruddhi Elite Homes	 Main Image 1Samruddhi Elite Homes	 Main Image 1
Save
Samruddhi Elite Homes	 More Images 1
Samruddhi Elite Homes	 More Images 2
+ 7 more
1200 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹2.96 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
NPS International School
2 mins
(1 km)
Price
35.5 L
Length
40 ft
Width
30 ft
Width of facing road
40 ft
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
About this property
Samruddi Enclave Project is located near to Mysore Bustand and it is near to Vijaynagar 4th Stage and complete development area and near by Cricket stadium is going on development and good for invest in this project.

More About This Property

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Madagalli, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 35.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.96k. Price. The name of the project is Samruddhi Elite Homes. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 40.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 5. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Coco Grove Restaurant, The Cabana Garden, Clearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore
Read More
Share
Save
offers
1. Zero brokerage
2. Free car parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+6
More amenities

Price Trends for Madagalli

(Plot)
-4.91%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Madagalli in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Madagalli
-4.91%
Last 1 Year
₹4.9 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Samruddhi Elite Homes	 Main Image 1
Samruddhi Elite Homes	 Plot View 1
Samruddhi Elite Homes	 Plot View 2
+1
Samruddhi Elite Homes	 Plot View 3
Project Photos and Videos
Samruddhi Elite Homes	 More Images 1
Samruddhi Elite Homes	 More Images 2
Samruddhi Elite Homes	 More Images 3
+2
Samruddhi Elite Homes	 More Images 4

Madagalli Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Madagalli, Mysore

Share
Madagalli is an locality in Mysore, Mysore District, Karnataka, India, 570026. Roopa Nagar (4.67 Km), Vijayanagar (7.25 Km), Jayalakshmipuram (7.99 Km), Brindavan Extension (9.59 Km), Kuvempunagar (9.69 Km) are the nearby areas to Madagalli. Mysore are the nearby cities to Madagalli. Read More