Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Resale properties in Madagalli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Harish
Owner
1/14
Resale
Mahaveer Adishwar Nagar
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 1.8 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 3.7 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vipin Nair
Owner
1/13
Resale
Motherland Crown Enclave
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 2.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super Mar...+ More
Gowthami C
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Samruddhi Elite Homes
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Manukumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
Shree Vinayaka Green City
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East West International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmSPR Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- ...+ More
K K POONACHA
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madagalli, Mysore
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shreyas
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madagalli, Mysore
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 1.8 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 3.8 ...+ More
Vijay
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madagalli, Mysore
Resale
No Brokerage
KBL Gardenia Plots
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community