Saved
Last updated: Mar 27, 2026

Residential Plot
Rathyatra, Rathyatra, Varanasi

1.77 Cr
₹13.01 K/sq.ft
Rathyatra Main Image 1Rathyatra Main Image 1
Save
Rathyatra More Images 1
Rathyatra More Images 2
+ 2 more
1360 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹13.01 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Brokerage
1.8 Lacs
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.77 Cr
Length
27 ft
Width
52 ft
Width of facing road
20 ft
About this property
1360 square_feet Plot for sale in Jahumandi, Varanasi. This land has a dimension of 27.0 ft length 52.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facing road is 20.0 mt. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Ashirvad Multi Speciality Hospital, KFC, Deena Chaat Bhandar
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Rathyatra

(Plot)
84.34%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Rathyatra in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Rathyatra
84.34%
Last 1 Year
₹22.7 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Rathyatra Main Image 1
Rathyatra More Images 1
Rathyatra More Images 2
+1
Rathyatra More Images 3

Rathyatra Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Rathyatra, Varanasi

Share
Rathyatra is an locality in Varanasi, Varanasi District, Uttar Pradesh, India. Varanasi, Chandauli are the nearby cities to Rathyatra. Read More