Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Rathyatra, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Rathyatra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Rathyatra, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1752 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Rathyatra, Varanasi
...Read more
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/7
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
3d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Rathyatra)

BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/29
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/10
5.1 kms away
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupCommunity Hall
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹92.68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹92.82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JHV MallClub HouseFire Fighting System
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationClose to AirportLibrary
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPool Facing
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/9
5.1 kms away
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/11
5.1 kms away
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to TempleChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLibraryGated Community
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹97.04 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/5
5.1 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Ankur
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmKuber Complex- 0.1 km
Artimem Property
Owner
0.7 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Priyanka
Owner
1/8
0.9 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
R
R.K.Developer
1/8
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kakarmata

3 BHK Flat
₹62.6 L - 65.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 1649 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
KI
Kakkar infradevelopers
1/19
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivpurwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1400 - 2125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
BI
Balaji Infracare Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahmoorganj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1577 - 2466 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
WD
Winsome Developer Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahmoorganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 963 - 1354 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
VI
Virat Infracity Private Limited
1/8
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakarmata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1370 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rathyatra, Varanasi

Rathyatra
8,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rathyatra, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kedar Nivas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhelupur,Varanasi
46.96 L-77.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Mannat Al Noor
3 BHK Villa
Kakarmata,Varanasi
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ELA Shiva Kashi Vijay Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sigra,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Aadharshila Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
44.09 L-69.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevinayakam Aradhya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
62.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NIP Grand Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhullanpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhullanpur,Varanasi
58.07 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Darekhu,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kartikey Metro City
3 BHK Apartment
Ganeshpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Kashi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
73.43 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Rathyatra, Varanasi

Kamachha
8,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jahumandi
17,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sigra
11 people rated this locality
5
11,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahmoorganj
6 people rated this locality
4.83
10,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhelupur
2 people rated this locality
5
15,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chetganj
1 people rated this locality
5
15,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravindrapuri Colony
13,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
92.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bangali Tola
11,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramapura Luxa
18,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sidhgiribagh
15,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft