Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

3 BHK for sale in Ram Nagar, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ram Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ 3 BHK Flats & 5+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Properties and 4+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Ram Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ram Nagar, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ganpati Estate Phase 2 (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (680 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1360 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1360 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
Siddhi Vinayak Uma Nilayam Phase -1 (1095 sq.ft)
₹45.6 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
Roma Uma Nilayam (420 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
Roma Uma Nilayam Block F (572 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
...Read more
GI
Ganpati Infratech
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 85.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
2w ago
The Goodwill Properties
1/2
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
EB
Emreld Builders & Promoters

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Madan Kumar Rai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis School Ramnagar Varanasi- 1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmMr.Jalapenos- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
RB
Roma Builders & Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Roma Uma Nilayam

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
RB
Roma Builders & Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Roma Uma Nilayam Block F

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2014