Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK for sale in Ram Nagar, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ram Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 45+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ram Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ram Nagar, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ganpati Estate Phase 2 (1160 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L - 85.1 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
Siddhi Vinayak Uma Nilayam Phase -1 (1095 sq.ft)
₹33.9 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
2 BHK Independent House (322 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
Swastik City Swastik Amaravati (464 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
Roma Uma Nilayam Block F (572 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
Roma Uma Nilayam (420 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
...Read more
GI
Ganpati Infratech
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 85.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
2w ago
Anshuman Asthana
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Roma Uma Nilayam
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
EB
Emreld Builders & Promoters

2 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Mrawat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis School Ramnagar Varanasi- 1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmMr.Jalapenos- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0.1 km
Monu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 322 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
322 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SC
Swastik City Planners Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik City Swastik Amaravati

2 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
RB
Roma Builders & Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Roma Uma Nilayam Block F

2 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2014
RB
Roma Builders & Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Roma Uma Nilayam

2 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023