Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK for sale in Bhelupur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bhelupur? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhelupur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bhelupur, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dhairya Kedar Nivas (1204 sq.ft)
₹47 L - 54 L
Bhelupur, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Bhelupur, Varanasi
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Bhelupur, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Bhelupur, Varanasi
Dhairya Shri Haridham Apartment (796 sq.ft)
₹30.2 L - 36.4 L
Bhelupur, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L
Bhelupur, Varanasi
R K Dhairya Kalptaru Apartment (1052 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhelupur, Varanasi
AR Shrihari Dham (663 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhelupur, Varanasi
...Read more
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhelupur

1 BHK Flat
₹72.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.96 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.46 L - 77.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Ramesh
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCeramic TilesBusiness CenterClose to ATM
Abhijit
Owner
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Vijaya Mall, Varanasi- 1.3 km  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MAYANK Bhargava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhelupur for Rs. 5950000
Resale
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Vijaya Mall, Varanasi- 0.6 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
AI
AR Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Shrihari Dham

2 BHK Flat in Bhelupur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request