Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Resale properties in Bhelupur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Abhishek Agrawal
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Winsome Vinayka
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Ramesh
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCeramic TilesBusiness CenterClose to ATM
Abhijit
Owner
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Vijaya Mall, Varanasi- 1.3 km  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay Kumar Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhelupur for Rs. 100000000
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmKuber Complex- 0.1 km
Ravi Khanna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhelupur for Rs. 1050000
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Vijaya Mall, Varanasi- 0.8 km  • ...+ More
Jitu Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhelupur for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MAYANK Bhargava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhelupur for Rs. 5950000
Resale
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Vijaya Mall, Varanasi- 0.6 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 ...+ More