Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Resale properties in Lanka, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Mylandspace Realways
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Maa Vaishno Apartment
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Aman Gupta
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Krishna Rai Bhumihar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.1 kmV2 Ma...+ More
Amit Singh
1/2
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
5750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sk Verma
1/8
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Ritu Kapoor
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Lanka for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Manoj
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Lanka, Varanasi
Resale
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹186.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Anand Seth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lanka for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Adarsh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Lanka for Rs. 27000000
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Vijaya Mall, Varanasi- 0.1 km  • ...+ More