Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK for sale in Bhelupur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Bhelupur? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhelupur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Bhelupur, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bhelupur, Varanasi
4.5 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Bhelupur, Varanasi
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹10 Cr
Bhelupur, Varanasi
...Read more
Sanjay Kumar Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhelupur for Rs. 100000000
Resale
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmKuber Complex- 0.1 km

Nearby Properties Around (Bhelupur)

BI
Balaji Infracare Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahmoorganj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1577 - 2466 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Vishal
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
SR
Sudha Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Lanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.06 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1218 - 4605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
KI
Kakkar infradevelopers
1/19
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivpurwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1400 - 2125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Sushila Soni
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Sainik School- 0.1 kmPopular Hospital Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
MG
Mahavir Greens
1/12
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lehertara Industrial Estate

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 790 - 1802 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
PI
People Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd
1/18
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Jaitpura

4 BHK Villa
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2363 - 2830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Shashank Upadhyay
Owner
1/3
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmSatka...+ More
Abhi
Owner
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Sahil Gupta
Owner
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmCygnus Laxmi Super Speciality Hospital- 4.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaura...+ More
Shailesh Kumar
Owner
1/3
4.9 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 3.8 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV M...+ More
Abhyuday Singh
Owner
1/13
5.1 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Aryan International School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- ...+ More
Shashank Shekhar Rai
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Abhit Upadhyay
Owner
1/12
5.3 kms away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV M...+ More
Kishan Singh
Owner
5.4 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.1 kmV2 Ma...+ More
Piyush Kumar
Owner
1/16
5.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Rishabh Joseph
Owner
1/7
5.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Aryan International School- 0.1 kmJeevan Anmol Hospital- 1.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Mahima Kumari
Owner
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Aryan International School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.8 kmV2 Mall- ...+ More
PR
Patliputra Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Ganpathi Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.17k/sq.ftSizes: 1836 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhelupur, Varanasi

Gurudham Colony
37,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamchchha
7,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khanna Villa Colony
31,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khojwan
9,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhelupur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kedar Nivas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhelupur,Varanasi
46.96 L-77.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Winsome Vinayka
3 BHK Apartment
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Vindhya Virat Ramkatora
Property
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Greens Coral Elegance
Property
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khanna Enterprises Varanasi Amaltas
Property
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Complex Ramkatora
Property
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Hanumat Kripa
3 BHK Apartment
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Shri Haridham Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Bhelupur,Varanasi
30.25 L-36.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manas Nagar Colony
Property
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
Property
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhelupur, Varanasi

Ravindrapuri Colony
13,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
92.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lanka
3 people rated this locality
4.58
7,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagwa Lanka
2 people rated this locality
4.75
22,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sankata Mochan Leprosy
7,510