Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Independent Houses for Sale in Ram Nagar, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Ram Nagar? Housing.com offers 5+ 3 BHK and 2+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar. Choose from 11+ Resale House and 10+ House from Owners in Ram Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Ram Nagar, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (680 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
5 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1360 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1360 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
4 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
4 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
2 BHK Independent House (322 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
...Read more
Saroj Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Vijaya Mall, Varanasi- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
The Goodwill Properties
1/2
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Owner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis School Ramnagar Varanasi- 1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmMr.Jalapenos- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0.1 km
Mrawat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Madan Kumar Rai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Monu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 322 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
322 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Ajay Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft