0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

Flats for Sale in Ram Nagar, Varanasi under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
AK
Ajeet Kumar
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Francis School Ramnagar Varanasi- 1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmMr.Jalapenos-...+ More
AK
Ajeet Kumar
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dayawati Modi Academy- 0.1 kmElite Multi Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmOkhlee Cafe and dinner...+ More
AK
Ajeet Kumar
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹26.46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹24.26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KG
Kashi Ganga Promoter And Construction
1/5
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Vijaya Mall, Varanasi- 0....+ More
Updated
3d ago
RK
Radhe Krishna Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹24.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Francis School Ramnagar Varanasi- 1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmMr.Jalapenos- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Pradeep
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ajeet Kumar
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AK
Ajeet Kumar
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ajeet Kumar
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brajesh Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sk Verma
1/13
New Booking
Dham
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDeena Chaat Bhandar- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SHREE JI
Owner
1/4
Resale
Kashi Green Infratech Green City
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Aman Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹14.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M S Yadav
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sk Verma
1/7
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sk Verma
1/12
New Booking
Kashi Green Infratech Green City
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Dharmendra Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sk Verma
1/8
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brijesh Jaiswal
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹882.00/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Satyajeet Arya
1/3
New Booking
₹23.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ritesh Patel
Owner
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahender यादव
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹25.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Swami Harsewanand Public School(SHPS) Varanasi- 0.1 kmBreathe Easy Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmOkhlee Cafe and din...+ More
VL
VS Lalita Infracon India Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Ram Nagar, Varanasi

800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.5 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹24.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹37 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹49.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Satyajeet Arya
1/2
New Booking
₹23.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ram Nagar, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kashi Green Infratech Green City
Property
Ram Nagar,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Estate Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Varanasi
72.5 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik City Swastik Amaravati
2 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Varanasi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in VS Lalita Township
Residential Plots
Ram Nagar,Varanasi
14.8 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Roma Uma Nilayam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Dham
Property
Ram Nagar,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Uma Nilayam Phase -1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Varanasi
33.95 L-45.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Roma Uma Nilayam Block F
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redundant Technoculture Triveni Bungalow
Property
Ram Nagar,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Nagar, Varanasi

Salhupur
5,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lanka
3 people rated this locality
4.58
7,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft