More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 724

Flats for Sale in Bhagwanpur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhagwanpur? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhagwanpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhagwanpur, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bhagwanpur, Varanasi
Uma Blossom (758 sq.mt)
₹58.07 L - 1.39 Cr
Bhullanpur, Varanasi
Sri Krishna Vilas (1017 sq.ft)
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Lahartara, Varanasi
MRSR Yashoda Kunj (1958 sq.ft)
₹78.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Awaleshpur, Varanasi
Residential Plot (680 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
Residential Plot (7600 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Samne Ghat, Nagwa Lanka
Residential Plot (1360 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Central Market DLW, Bhullanpur
Residential Plot (2040 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Ram Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (783 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Kabir Colony, Banaras Hindu University Campus
...Read more
MR
Mylandspace Realways
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
UE
Umay Estates Llp
1/13
5.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhullanpur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.07 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹65.71 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹83.87 K/sq.mtPossession: Sep, 2029
SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
7.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
5d ago
M
MRSR
1/9
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Awaleshpur, Varanasi

4 BHK Villa
₹78.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
KG
Kashi Ganga Promoter And Construction
1/5
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Vijaya Mall, Varanasi- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
YR
Yash Rai
1/7
0.57 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
7600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Deepak Patel
Owner
1/3
4.43 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's School B.L.W Varanasi- 0.5 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.5 km  ...+ More
Hero Singh
Owner
1/4
2.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Aman Singh
Owner
1/10
1.85 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/18
5.56 km away
New Booking
Uma Blossom
RERA
₹60.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
MR
Mylandspace Realways
Locality Champion
1/18
4.38 km away
Resale
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ashirvad Multi...+ More
Updated
4d ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/13
4.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
1/5
3.95 km away
New Booking
₹59.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilation
KG
Kashi Ganga Promoter And Construction
1/12
4.17 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aryan International School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.8 kmV...+ More
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/21
4.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantPrivate Garden/TerraceCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
MK
My Kirayedaar
Locality Champion
1/4
2.37 km away
Resale
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
1/2
3.94 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
RP
RAVI PROPERTIES MANDUDIH VARANASI
Locality Champion
1/17
4.14 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ashirvad Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Mukularanyam SchoolClose to Railw...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Pradeep
Owner
1/16
3.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Francis School Ramnagar Varanasi- 1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmMr.Jalapenos- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/2
4.14 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDeena Chaat Bhandar- 0.1 kmKuber Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/3
4.66 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
GI
Ganpati Infratech
1/27
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 85.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
4.38 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/5
4.14 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/17
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
3.94 km away
Resale
₹9.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
10200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Divine Sainik School- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha...+ More
AR
ASAR Realty
1/62
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunderpur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.14 L - 61.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.52 L - 84.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2d ago
MR
Mylandspace Realways
Locality Champion
1/4
2.37 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
2790 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
4.53 km away
New Booking
₹73.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to St. John's School, MarhauliClose to Railway StationLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhagwanpur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tridev Dham
Property
Bhagwanpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Samridhi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwanpur,Varanasi
47.48 L-87.57 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhagwanpur, Varanasi

9,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagwa Lanka
2 people rated this locality
4.75
22,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lanka
3 people rated this locality
4.58
7,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft