Sponsored
₹81.0 L
Residential Plot
Manewada, Nagpur
Avg. Price₹5.4 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Apr 24, 2026

Residential Plot
Sevadal nagar , Vaishnavmata Nagar, Manewada, Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur

99.0 L
₹6.6 K/sq.ft
Sevadal nagar  Main Image 1Sevadal nagar  Main Image 1
Save
Sevadal nagar  Plot View 1
Sevadal nagar  Plot View 2
+ 3 more
1500 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹6.6 K/sq.ft
Hospital
Orange City Hospital & Research Institute
Metro Station
Ujjwal Nagar Metro Station
10 mins
(7.4 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
99.0 L
Length
50 ft
Width
30 ft
No. of open sides
1
Added
17 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
1500 sq ft total 1500 sq ft RL,north facing,clear title,clear documents..

More About This Property

1500 square_feet Plot for sale in Manewada, Nagpur. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Haldiram's, Radisson Blu Hotel, Nagpur, Aureus Institute of Medical Sciences
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Amara
1.47 km away
₹69.0 L - 91.45 L
Pyramid Amara
Swami Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
2.04 km away
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Sky 140 Winter Tower
Skyjoy Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Skyjoy Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elite