Sponsored
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Tagore Nagar, Jaipur
Avg. Price₹8.78 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Mar 27, 2026

Residential Plot
Shalimar Bagh Colony, Tagore Nagar, Jaipur

1.8 Cr
₹11.16 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
1613 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹11.16 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
Property Location
Shalimar Bagh Colony, Tagore Nagar, Jaipur
Around This Property
School
Jayshree Periwal High School
Hospital
Dental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | invisible braces
Metro Station
Mansarovar Metro Station
4 mins
(2.9 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.8 Cr
Length
75 ft
Width
22 ft
About this property
1613 Square feet Plot for sale in Tagore Nagar, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 75.0 mt length 22.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.8 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 11.16k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Dental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | invisible braces, Hotel Highway King, and RJ 14
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
1.96 km away
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
4.41 km away
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
4.51 km away
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
4.61 km away
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
4.72 km away
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
5.33 km away
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Vaishali One
1.52 km away
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Aashish Vaishali One
Aashish Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited