Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Tagore Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tagore Nagar)

OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 3 more
1/26
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 4 more
1/49
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 2 more
1/70
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/28
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SH
Siddhi Homes And Developers
1/9
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tagore Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
1.65 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
1.96 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View
3.90 kmfrom
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Park View
Siddhi Homes And Developers
3 BHK Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
4.41 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 3 more
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
AG
Aashish Group
+ 2 more
1/22
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2057 - 2964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
JG
JDB Group
1/61
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1816 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/61
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/61
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tagore Nagar, Jaipur

Bhura Patel Nagar
8,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Heera Nagar
9,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shalimar Bagh Colony
4,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marudhar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
J Block
11,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tagore Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati The Royale Pallacia
1 RK, 4 BHK Apartments
Tagore Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanuka Sunshine Shalimar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tagore Nagar,Jaipur
52.47 L-83.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mojika Midas Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tagore Nagar,Jaipur
63.75 L-86.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S R MD Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tagore Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A K Pride
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tagore Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Utsav
3 BHK Apartment
Tagore Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Utsav
3 BHK Apartment
Tagore Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tagore Nagar, Jaipur

Vaishali Nagar Extension
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chitrakoot
2 people rated this locality
5
7,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Heerawala
5,329