Sponsored
₹42.0 L
Residential Plot
Duvvada, Visakhapatnam
Avg. Price₹14 K/sq.yd
Contact
Last updated: Mar 26, 2026

Residential Plot
By Siri Venkateswara Developers
Siri Nandanavanam Satvika Plots, Duvvada, Visakhapatnam

42.0 L
₹2.33 K/sq.ft
Siri Nandanavanam Satvika Plots Main Image 1Siri Nandanavanam Satvika Plots Main Image 1
Save
Siri Nandanavanam Satvika Plots More Images 1
Siri Nandanavanam Satvika Plots More Images 2
+ 3 more
1800 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹2.33 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
8 Year Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
East facing
Facing
Property Location
Siri Nandanavanam Satvika Plots, Duvvada, Visakhapatnam
Around This Property
School
Gloria English Medium School
2 mins
(1.2 km)
Hospital
Pavan Sai Hospital
7 mins
(5.9 km)
Restaurant
VAISAKHE FOOD COURT
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NameSiri Nandanavanam Satvika Plots
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
42.0 L
Length
40 ft
Width
45 ft
Width of facing road
40 ft
No. of open sides
3
About this property
1800 square_feet Plot for sale in Duvvada, Visakhapatnam. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Siri Nandanavanam Satvika Plots. The plot is East facing. There are 3 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 40.0 mt. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Shawarminos, VAISAKHE FOOD COURT, Akshita Grand Family Restaurant
Library
24x7 Security
+1
More amenities

Price Trends for Siri Nandanavanam Satvika Plots vs. Duvvada

(Plot)
-12.90%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Siri Nandanavanam Satvika Plots in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Project
Siri Nandanavanam Satvika Plots