Sponsored
₹31.17 L
Residential Plot
Chippada, Visakhapatnam
Avg. Price₹17.03 K/sq.yd
Contact
Last updated: Feb 15, 2026

Residential Plot
Chippada, Visakhapatnam

OFFER
Zero brokerage
Know More
14.0 L
₹6.73 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
208 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹6.73 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
10 Year Old
Anil Neerukonda Hospital
19 mins
(15.2 km)
Price
14.0 L
Length
16 ft
Width
10 ft
No. of open sides
1
About this property
207.7 sq yards plot available for immediate sale. Chippada Layout, Bheemunipatnam visakhapatnam. Lane beaide Avanti College to reach the plot. 700 meters to Tasneem Farmhouse and Samaira Resort which are functional.

More About This Property

208 Square feet Plot for sale in Chippada, Visakhapatnam. This land has a dimension of 16.0 mt length 10.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.73k. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Piles clinic (Roy Clinic), Hotel Bliss Pure Vegetarian, and MFC MANIKANTA FOOD COURT
Read More
Share
Save
offers
1. Zero brokerage

Chippada Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Chippada, Visakhapatnam

Share
Chippada is an locality in Visakhapatnam, Vishakhapatnam District, India, 531162. Visakhapatnam, Vizianagaram are the nearby cities to Chippada. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI