Saved
Last updated: Apr 9, 2026

Residential Plot
Jogiwala, Haridwar Bypass Road, Dehradun

1.49 Cr
₹70 K/sq.yd
Jogiwala Main Image 1Jogiwala Main Image 1
Save
Jogiwala Plot View 1
Jogiwala Plot View 2
+ 2 more
213 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹70 K/sq.yd
The Vivekananda School
3 mins
(2.4 km)
Hospital
Kailash Hospital Dehradun
4 mins
(3.4 km)
Price
1.49 Cr
Length
35 yd
Width
5 yd
Width of facing road
20 yd
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
No
Floors allowed for construction
3
About this property
Plot for sale !!!! Location - shatabdi enclave, jogiwala Dimension - 35 × 55 Area - 213 gaj Price - 70k per gaj Facing - north-east Road - 20ft

More About This Property

213 square_yard Plot for sale in Jogiwala, Dehradun. This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 5.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.49 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 70.0k. Price. The plot is North-East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 20.0 mt. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Kailash Hospital Dehradun, Arihant Hospital, Domino's Pizza
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Jogiwala Main Image 1
Jogiwala Plot View 1
Jogiwala Plot View 2
+1
Jogiwala Plot View 3

Jogiwala Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Jogiwala, Dehradun

Share
Jogiwala is an locality in Dehradun, Dehradun District, Uttarakhand, India. Dehradun are the nearby cities to Jogiwala. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI