Sponsored
₹45.0 L
2 BHK Apartment
Khardaha, Kolkata
Avg. Price₹6 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: May 19, 2026

Residential Plot
Kulinpara, Khardaha, North Kolkata, Kolkata

28.0 L
₹1.22 K/sq.ft
Kulinpara Main Image 1Kulinpara Main Image 1
Save
Kulinpara Plot View 1
2300 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹1.22 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
Property Location
Kulinpara, Khardaha, North Kolkata, Kolkata
Around This Property
School
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara
Hospital
JBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)
3 mins
(1.4 km)
Restaurant
Silver Spoon Club
1 min
(0.4 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
28.0 L
Length
35 ft
Width
56 ft
About this property
2300 square_feet Plot for sale in Khardaha, Kolkata. This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 56.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 28.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.22k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Silver Spoon Club, The Grace, JBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
3.45 km away
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Porshi Nagar
2.53 km away
₹31.75 L - 60.44 L
Porshi Nagar
Bhawani Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Estrella
3.20 km away
₹25.1 L - 53.13 L
Crown Estrella
Crown Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
CR
Crown Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
4.55 km away
₹29.04 L - 85.78 L
Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
Jaihanuman Residency Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
MS
Moloy Sadhukhan
Seller + 2 more

Resident reviews for

Khardaha

Ratings based on features

5/5

Connectivity

5/5

Neighbourhood

5/5

Safety

4/5

Lack of well-maintained roads

All resident reviews (2 reviews)

Ishan bandhu Ghosh

Owner | 2 years ago

1 User found this review helpful

4.5

Good things here

Yes, market is nearby also seller comes at doorstep. all schools are 5-10 mins as my house is nearby from kalyani express highway yes you can walk on road concrete road all transport available no crime historyread more