More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Viveka Nand Gram-Phase-I, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Viveka Nand Gram-Phase-I? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Viveka Nand Gram-Phase-I. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Viveka Nand Gram-Phase-I, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (355 sq.yd)
₹1.95 Cr
Viveka Nand Gram-Phase-I, Dehradun
5 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Jogiwala, Dehradun
Residential Plot (213 sq.yd)
₹1.49 Cr
Jogiwala
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹1.04 Cr
Jogiwala
Residential Plot (230 sq.yd)
₹1.5 Cr
Jogiwala
Residential Plot (233 sq.yd)
₹1.68 Cr
Viveka Nand Gram-Phase-I
2 BHK Duplex (1700 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Viveka Nand Gram-Phase-I
Residential Plot (1330 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Viveka Nand Gram-Phase-I, Dehradun
Residential Plot (927 sq.ft)
₹66.95 L
Jogiwala, Dehradun
6 BHK Independent House (3485 sq.ft)
₹7.82 Cr
Viveka Nand Gram-Phase-I
...Read more
AA
ASD Associates
1/4
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
355 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.8 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 2.8 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmTimes Squ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sudhanshu
1/8
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital DehradunGated Community
AA
ASD Associates
1/3
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
213 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 2.4 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 3.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTimes Square Mall- 0.1 km
AA
ASD Associates
1/2
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AA
ASD Associates
1/4
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
230 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AA
ASD Associates
1/3
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.1k/sq.yd
233 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Achyut Gairola
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
V
Vistalands
927 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jogiwala, Dehradun
Resale
₹66.95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sejal Bhatia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3485 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Viveka Nand Gram-Phase-I for Rs. 78200000
Resale
₹7.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.44k/sq.ft
3485 sq.ft