More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 601

Flats for Sale in Nawada, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nawada? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nawada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nawada, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (6104 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Haripur, Nawada
Residential Plot (277 sq.yd)
₹1.33 Cr
Haripur, Nawada
Residential Plot (172 sq.yd)
₹77.4 L
Haripur, Nawada
Race Course One (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Race Course, Dehradun
Residential Plot (278 sq.yd)
₹1.92 Cr
Doon University Campus, Kedarpur
Residential Plot (1656 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Jogiwala, Badripur
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Shiv Nagar, Araghar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Deepa Nagar, Kedar Puram
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
MDDA Colony, Kedar Puram
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Badripur
...Read more
MR
Mitti Realty
1/9
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
6104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AA
ASD Associates
1/6
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.0k/sq.yd
277 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOasis mall- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
AA
ASD Associates
New Booking
₹77.4 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.yd
172 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
4.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
1w ago
AA
ASD Associates
1/4
1.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.0k/sq.yd
278 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon Scholars - Best School in Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmUss Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmMDDA DALAN...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
1/10
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SD
Swastik Doon
1/2
4.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmUss Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Chirag Gupta
Owner
1/14
1.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
V
Vistalands
1/4
1.89 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTimes Square Mall- 0.1 km
AA
ASD Associates
1/4
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
355 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.8 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 2.8 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmTimes Squ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AA
ASD Associates
1/3
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
AA
ASD Associates
1/4
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
270 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AA
ASD Associates
1/3
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
223 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's...+ More
JP
Jain Properties
1/8
6.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
V
Vistalands
1/8
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
4.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
AA
ASD Associates
1/6
3.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
138 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0....+ More
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/6
6.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxman Chowk, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹97.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
VD
VNC DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/10
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AK
Aditya Kumar
1/13
6.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh Hospital
AM
Ali Majid
1/33
3.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/9
2.96 km away
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/26
2.15 km away
Resale
GTM Forest Lavana
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station
ID
Imperia Developers
3.28 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh H...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AA
ASD Associates
1/3
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.1k/sq.yd
233 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/12
3.6 km away
New Booking
Avenue Jewel Sapphire
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nawada, Dehradun

5,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nawada, Dehradun

Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Divine Aviral Kailasm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badripur,Dehradun
90.81 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anad Vivanta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Haridwar Dehradun Road,Dehradun
1.4 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.6 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Living
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
43.13 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate Vanya
3 BHK Apartment
Neshvilla Road,Dehradun
1.96 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifetime Address One Residences
Property
Malsi,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxman Chowk,Dehradun
97.88 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Eastern Arc Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Baronwala,Dehradun
60.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Signature
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
70.88 L-1.91 Cr