Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Nawada, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Nawada? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Nawada, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Nawada, Dehradun
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Nawada, Dehradun
...Read more
Ankit Rana
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOasis mall- 0.1 km...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Nawada)

SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/4
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaonli

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Mukesh Singh Chauhan
Owner
1/20
6.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
HR
Highline Resorts Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Badripur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2265 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildwell
1/30
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mothrowala

2 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L - 54.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.16 L - 77.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 2193 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
DD
Doon Divine Hotels And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Badripur

2 BHK Flat
₹90.81 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1397 - 2512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GB
GTM Builders & Promoters Pvt. Ltd
1/16
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohkampur

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
Prateek Kaushik
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya IIP- 1.4 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMall of Dehradun- 1...+ More
Nitin Bachheti
Owner
1/11
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 3.5 kmDomi...+ More
CC
Chandra Construction Co.
1/4
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ajabpur Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹93.92 L - 99.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2087 - 2217 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
Sachin Kumar
Owner
1/18
2.6 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify World School Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmOasis...+ More
Mahesh
Owner
1/22
2.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmYell...+ More
RD
RBS Developers
1/29
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Banjarawala

2 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.1 L - 90.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
RD
RBS Developers
1/23
2.8 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Banjarawala

Studio Apartment
₹42.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Moneytrustcapital
Owner
1/9
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nawada, Dehradun

Haripur
5,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shelaqui
4,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nawada, Dehradun

Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Divine Aviral Kailasm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badripur,Dehradun
90.81 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anad Vivanta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Haridwar Dehradun Road,Dehradun
1.4 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.6 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate Vanya
3 BHK Apartment
Neshvilla Road,Dehradun
1.96 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Living
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
43.13 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifetime Address One Residences
Property
Malsi,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Signature
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
70.88 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxman Chowk,Dehradun
97.88 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Eastern Arc Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Baronwala,Dehradun
60.0 L-1.36 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nawada, Dehradun