Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Indrapur, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Indrapur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Indrapur, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Nawada, Dehradun
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Indrapur)

SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Pari Group
1/11
6.5 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Pari Group
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Pari Group
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Pari Group
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Ankit Rana
Owner
1/16
0.8 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOasis mall- 0.1 km...+ More
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildwell
1/30
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mothrowala

2 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L - 54.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.16 L - 77.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 2193 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
HR
Highline Resorts Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Badripur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2265 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
Sachin Kumar
Owner
1/18
2.3 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify World School Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmOasis...+ More
DD
Doon Divine Hotels And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Badripur

2 BHK Flat
₹90.81 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1397 - 2512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Moneytrustcapital
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Nitin Bachheti
Owner
1/11
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 3.5 kmDomi...+ More
GB
GTM Builders & Promoters Pvt. Ltd
1/16
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohkampur

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
Prateek Kaushik
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya IIP- 1.4 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMall of Dehradun- 1...+ More
RD
RBS Developers
1/29
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Banjarawala

2 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.1 L - 90.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
RD
RBS Developers
1/23
2.9 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Banjarawala

Studio Apartment
₹42.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Mahesh
Owner
1/22
3.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmYell...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Indrapur, Dehradun

Shelaqui
4,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Indrapur, Dehradun

Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Divine Aviral Kailasm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badripur,Dehradun
90.81 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anad Vivanta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Haridwar Dehradun Road,Dehradun
1.4 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.6 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate Vanya
3 BHK Apartment
Neshvilla Road,Dehradun
1.96 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Living
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
43.13 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Signature
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
70.88 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxman Chowk,Dehradun
97.88 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Eastern Arc Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Baronwala,Dehradun
60.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excentia Tatva
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
3.3 Cr-7.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Indrapur, Dehradun

Mothrowala
1 people rated this locality