Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

3 BHK for sale in Majra, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Majra? Housing.com offers 15+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Properties and 7+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Majra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Majra, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Gangotri Vihar, Pitthuwala
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sewla Kalan, Majra
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹60 L
PNB Vihar, Majra
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹58 L
PNB Vihar, Majra
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1550 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sewla Kalan, Majra
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sewla Kalan, Majra
3 BHK Duplex (1300 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Gangotri Vihar, Pitthuwala
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sewla Kalan, Majra
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sewla Kalan, GMS Road
3 BHK Flat (2320 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sewla Kalan, Majra
...Read more
AT
Atul Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PV
Property Venture
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sunanda Medical CentrePark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AT
Atul Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/22
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/19
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/20
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to ISBT DehradunChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/21
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/21
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeRainwater HarvestingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/21
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to ISBT DehradunPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Deepak Pant
Owner
1/25
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
Masi Travel
Owner
1/11
Resale
R R Synergy Prima
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
RI
Rhombus Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Majra, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹45.63 L - 47.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 71.39 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
PD
Pacific Development Corporation
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Kulhan, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
₹21.46 L - 24.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 59.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.9 L - 86.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
RG
Resizone Group
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Majra, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 44.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SB
Swastik Builders And Developers Dehradun
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Majra, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
PH
Pearl Heights
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Majra, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
TS
The Solitaire Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Majra, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RoopCon
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.8 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Varun Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Majra for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Rahees Ansari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Majra for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 1.2 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 1.5 km
Updated
4d ago
Abhinav Goyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Majra for Rs. 9500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Tarun Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Majra for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Majra, Dehradun

Sewla Kalan
6,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doon Enclave
13,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prakash Lok Colony
7,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indraprasth Enclave
6,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahaveer Enclave
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Majra, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Majra,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacific Estate
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kulhan, Dehradun
21.46 L-86.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Solitaire Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Majra,Dehradun
1.16 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Heights Phase 1
4 BHK Apartment
Majra,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Majra,Dehradun
58.14 L-60.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Shri Krishna Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Majra,Dehradun
74.8 L-90.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rhombus The Prakriti Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Majra,Dehradun
45.63 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Resizone Om Sarthak