Siddharth Buildwell LLP1/13Zero BrokerageRace Course One RERA3 BHK Flat in Race Course 2 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030 Updated 1d agoContact
M & M Realty Ventures1/27Zero BrokerageOpulence Bespoke Luxe Residences RERA3 BHK Flat in Race Course 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
Luxey HomezLocality Champion1/8Resale3 BHK Flat in Chander Nagar, Race Course, Dehradun ₹3 CrAvg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft2500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Doon ENT HospitalClose to Doon International Sch...+ MoreContact
SachinOwnerResale3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Chander Nagar, Race Course, Dehradun ₹2.8 CrAvg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft2500 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Jul, 2026Possession status Amenities: LiftParkingWater Supply Updated 4w agoContact
Siddharth Buildwell LLP1/21Siddharth Race Course RERA4.2 3 BHK Flat in Race Course 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2019Contact
GIGurbani Infra Developers LLP1/16Altura Lux RERA3 BHK Flat in Race Course 2 BHK Flat₹89.46 L - 92.33 L3 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr - 1.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022 Updated 2w agoContact
VISHAL BODHOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Independent House in Chander Nagar, Race Course, Dehradun ₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: SGRR Public School Race Course,Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
Mahalaxmi BuildwellRequest ImagesMahalaxmi Lord Krishna Terraces 3 BHK Flat in Race Course 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK Flat₹1.48 Cr - 3 CrPossession: Jun, 2017Contact
EIElevate Infracon Private Limited1/212.0 kms awayElevate Vanya RERA3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road 3 BHK Flat₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
MMMayank Manocha1/162.0 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Neshvilla Road, Dehradun ₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyContact
PBPari Builders and Developers1/43.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePari Paradise 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaonli 2 BHK Flat₹69 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
Mukesh Singh ChauhanOwner1/203.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in GMS Road, Dehradun ₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft1102 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 kmContact
RRRijul Rasawat1/153.8 kms awayVerified3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Engineers Enclave, Kanwali, Dehradun ₹1.45 CrAvg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalClose to Railway StationContact
Debabrata MishraOwner1/123.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Vasant Vihar, Balliwala, Dehradun ₹1.65 CrAvg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft1798 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Asian School- 0.3 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.2 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 kmContact
EBEARLY BIRDS1/314.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Kandoli, Chironwali, Dehradun ₹1.15 CrAvg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft1975 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Pacific Mall DehradunContact
RRRijul Rasawat1/84.2 kms awayVerified3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sailok, Kanwali, Dehradun ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftGated CommunityGood Cross ventilationContact
RRRijul Rasawat1/84.5 kms awayVerified3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Seema Dwar, Dehradun ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft2300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to The Asian SchoolLiftContact