Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in EC Road, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in EC Road? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (EC Road)

SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/31
3.4 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Gautam Jain
Owner
1/17
4.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.6 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 k...+ More
LP
LRK PROPERTIES
1/28
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Shanky Sharma
Owner
1/27
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2662 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 k...+ More
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
3686 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
AN
Acres N Makers Developers
1/13
4.6 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 km  •...+ More
AN
Acres N Makers Developers
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
AN
Acres N Makers Developers
1/14
4.6 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around EC Road, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.6 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Broadleaf Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.55 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Living
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
43.13 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Race Course One
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
1.5 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Praveen Suncrest Apartments
Property
Adhoiwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JJ Town Hamellia Tower
Property
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate Vanya
3 BHK Apartment
Neshvilla Road,Dehradun
1.96 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Rajpur Regal
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Paltan Bazaar,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Katyani Le Casa Opulence
Property
Dalanwala,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around EC Road, Dehradun

Dalanwala
10,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Race Course
11 people rated this locality
4.25
14,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karanpur
5 people rated this locality
4.44
11,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Araghar
9,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharampur
1 people rated this locality
5
15,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aamwala
10,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badrish Colony
5,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ajabpur Kalan
10,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chukkuwala
2 people rated this locality
5
6,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tapovan Enclave Tarla Amwala
58,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft