Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

3 BHK for sale in Malsi, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Malsi? Housing.com offers 13+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Malsi, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Park Belles Phase 2 (2666 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Malsi, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (1957 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Malsi, Dehradun
Innovative Reets Hill Queen (1239 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Malsi, Dehradun
3.5 BHK Independent House (2900 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Malsi, Dehradun
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Malsi, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Malsi, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Malsi, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (1543 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Malsi, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (1825 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Malsi, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (1917 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Malsi, Dehradun
...Read more
SE
Sara Eminent
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malsi

3 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vivek pal
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malsi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
WR
Winterline Realty
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant...+ More
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
PV
Property Venture
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Innovative Reets Hill Queen
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mussoorie Diversion Rapur road Bus stand24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PV
Property Venture
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Innovative Reets Hill Queen
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
AR
Aone Realtors
1/16
Resale
Best Park Avenue
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Mussoorie Diversion Rapur road Bus standClose to Paci...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AA
ASD Associates
1/6
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPet FriendlyGymnasium
BD
Best Developers and Builders
1/36

3 BHK Flat in Malsi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.28 Cr - 6.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Shree Krishna Vasudev
1/7
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalLift
Updated
4d ago
Vishal Gupta
1/13
New Booking
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pacific Mall DehradunClose to TempleClose to Mussoorie Diversion Rapur road Bus standClose to Max Super Specialit...+ More
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Malsi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
BB
Best Builders and Developers
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Malsi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
SC
Suachin Constructions LLP

3 BHK Flat in Malsi

1 BHK Flat
₹88.13 L - 97.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
2w ago