More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Karanpur, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karanpur? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karanpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karanpur, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (810 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Karanpur, Dehradun
10 BHK Independent House (2268 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Karanpur
Residential Plot (4680 sq.ft)
₹4.16 Cr
Irigation Colony, Karanpur
...Read more
Shaurya
1/11
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Updated
3w ago
Shaurya Arya
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
Rakesh Chanana
Owner
4680 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karanpur, Dehradun
Resale
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Academy- 0.4 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.3 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago