Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Race Course)

EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Kunal
Owner
1/13
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
SB
Siddharth Buildwell
1/8
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Paltan Bazaar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1390 - 2920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DP
Dharam Pal Yadav And Vikas Yadav
1/3
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dalanwala

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 2533 - 4755 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
GB
Goswami Builder And Developers Llp
1/5
1.1 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Rajpur Road

Studio Apartment
₹43.13 L - 47.83 L
1 BHK Flat
₹92.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 2153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
MH
Mountain High Developers
1/14
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dalanwala

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2589 - 4324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
Maa Balasundari Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/26
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.55 L - 78.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1598 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/7
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakti Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1495 - 2565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
TC
Tulip Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/27
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kaonli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1532 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
PG
Pari Group
1/4
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaonli

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
IP
Investors Planet Developers
1/4
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hathibarkala Estate

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 894 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DD
Doon Divine Hotels And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Badripur

2 BHK Flat
₹90.81 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1397 - 2512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Avenue Commercial
1/20
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur Road

1 BHK Flat
₹70.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PG
Pari Group
1/3
5.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Majra

2 BHK Flat
₹58.14 L - 60.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1292 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SD
Shri Durga Infraventures LLP
1/9
6.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Canal Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2306 - 2672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AB
Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1/23
6.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Govind Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Mayur Thapa
Owner
1/5
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 k...+ More
AC
Avenue Commercial
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Sapphire
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dharampur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 2051 - 2751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Anoop Farswan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badripur for Rs. 8000000
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTimes Square Mall- 0.1 km
LRK PROPERTIES
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1445 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sahastradhara Road for Rs. 10837500
5.3 kms away
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Oct, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Race Course, Dehradun

Guru Nanak Nagar
17,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chander Nagar
16,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Race Course, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Race Course One
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
1.5 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lux
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
89.46 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Race Course
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Lord Krishna Terraces
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
1.48 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjan Anand Avenue
4 BHK Apartment
Race Course,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Race Course, Dehradun

EC Road
11,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dalanwala
10,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paltan Bazaar
10 people rated this locality
4.28
5,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhamawala Bazaar
4,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakkhi Bagh
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Araghar
9,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharampur
1 people rated this locality
5
15,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajabpur Kalan
10,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chukkuwala